ULTIME NOTIZIE
logo-youtubelogo-facebooklogo-twitterlogo-emaillogo-telefono

  • Visite: 2833

 cresecup-2014Pic

GIRONE A

OLJKA VANGANEL  X  X  X  X  X  X    
MAREA RIVE  X  X  X  X  X  X      
CENTRO REVISIONI                  
IN THE CITY  X  X  X  X          

 

Lunedì 16 Giugno        
Campo 1 20.00 OLJKA VANGANEL MAREA RIVE  6-3
         
Martedì 17 Giugno        
Campo 1 22.00 CENTRO REVISIONI IN THE CITY  0-3
         
Domenica 22 Giugno        
Campo 2 21.00 OLJKA VANGANEL CENTRO REVISIONI 3-0 
         
Lunedì 23 Giugno        
Campo 2 22.00 MAREA RIVE IN THE CITY 5-1
         
Mercoledì 25 Giugno        
Campo 1 20.00 IN THE CITY OLJKA VANGANEL  5-5
         
Giovedì 26 Giugno        
Campo 1 20.00 MAREA RIVE CENTRO REVISIONI  3-0

 

GIRONE B

EDIL MUGGIA  X  X  X  X  X  X    
TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI  X  X  X            
AMIGOS CAFFE                  
FISIOSAN  X  X  X  X  X  X    

 

Lunedì 16 Giugno        
Campo 1 21.00 EDIL MUGGIA TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI  7-3
         
Martedì 17 Giugno        
Campo 2 22.00 AMIGOS CAFFE FISIOSAN  3-7
         
Domenica 22 Giugno        
Campo 1 21.00 EDIL MUGGIA AMIGOS CAFFE  4-2
         
Mercoledì 25 Giugno        
Campo 2 20.00 FISIOSAN EDIL MUGGIA 1-1
         
Giovedì 26 Giugno        
Campo 2 20.00 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI AMIGOS CAFFE  7-3
         
Venerdì 27 Giugno        
Campo 2 21.30 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI FISIOSAN  6-9

 

GIRONE C

HYDRO CITY  X  X  X  X          
PIZZERIA ALLA TAPPA  X  X  X  X  X  X    
COSTALUNGA  X  X  X  X          
BAR 99  X                

 

Lunedì 16 Giugno        
Campo 1 22.00 HYDRO CITY PIZZERIA ALLA TAPPA 4-4 
         
Martedì 17 Giugno        
Campo 3 22.00 COSTALUNGA BAR 99  3-3
         
Giovedì 19 Giugno        
Campo 3 22.00 HYDRO CITY COSTALUNGA 1-3
         
Mercoledì 25 Giugno        
Campo 1 21.00 BAR 99 HYDRO CITY  0-5
         
Giovedì 26 Giugno        
Campo 1 21.00 PIZZERIA ALLA TAPPA COSTALUNGA  4-3
         
Venerdì 27 Giugno        
Campo 1 20.30 PIZZERIA ALLA TAPPA BAR 99  5-4

 

GIRONE D

TERMO SOC SRL  X  X  X  X  X      
WHITE CAFE  X  X  X  X  X  X      
CMG  X  X  X  X  X  X      
REALMANIA                  

 

Martedì 17 Giugno        
Campo 1 20.00 TERMO SOC SRL WHITE CAFE  5-2
         
Giovedì 19 Giugno        
Campo 2 22.00 WHITE CAFE REAL MANIA 8-1
         
Venerdì 20 Giugno        
Campo 1 20.30 CMG REAL MANIA 9-1
         
Domenica 22 Giugno        
Campo 2 20.00 TERMO SOC SRL CMG 4-6
         
Mercoledì 25 Giugno        
Campo 2 21.00 REAL MANIA TERMO SOC SRL  0-3
         
Giovedì 26 Giugno        
Campo 2 21.00 WHITE CAFE CMG  3-1

 

GIRONE E

BRADA IMPEX  X  X  X  X  X  X      
LA TECIA  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X
DIAZ 2  X                
DECATHLON  X                

 

Martedì 17 Giugno       
Campo 1 21 BRADA IMPEX LA TECIA  2-3
         
Venerdì 20 Giugno       
Campo 1 21.30 DIAZ 2 DECATHLON  7-7
         
Domenica 22 Giugno       
Campo 1 20 BRADA IMPEX DIAZ 2 3-0 
Campo 3 21 LA TECIA DECATHLON 1-0
         
Mercoledì 25 Giugno       
Campo 1 22 DECATHLON BRADA IMPEX  2-4
         
Giovedì 26 Giugno       
Campo 1 22 LA TECIA DIAZ 2 5-4
Share on Myspace

hit counter joomla