ULTIME NOTIZIE
logo-youtubelogo-facebooklogo-twitterlogo-emaillogo-telefono

  • Visite: 2394

league-2014 Pic

GIRONE A

ZANUTTA  X                
PUB AMBASCIATA / ZAPABOMBE  X  X  X  X  X  X      
CASE & CASE  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X
I DOLCI DI FULVIO  X                

 

Sabato 14 Giugno       
Campo 1 19.30 ZANUTTA PUB AMBASCIATA / ZAPABOMBE 1-4
Campo 1 21.30 CASE & CASE I DOLCI DI FULVIO 7-4
         
Mercoledì 18 Giugno      
Campo 2 21.00 ZANUTTA CASE & CASE 2-6 
         
Giovedì 19 Giugno      
Campo 1 22.00 PUB AMBASCIATA / ZAPABOMBE I DOLCI DI FULVIO 4-2
         
Sabato 21 Giugno      
Campo 1 20.00 I DOLCI DI FULVIO ZANUTTA  3-3
         
Venerdì 27 Giugno        
Campo 1 19:30 PUB AMBASCIATA/ZAPABOMBE CASE & CASE 4-7 

 

GIRONE B

BRADA IMPEX  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X
BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO                  
ATLETICO ZIP  X  X  X            
PIZZERIA LA NAPA  X  X X            

 

Sabato 14 Giugno       
Campo 2 19.30 BRADA IMPEX BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO  3-0
Campo 2 21.30 ATLETICO ZIP PIZZERIA LA NAPA  4-3
         
Giovedì 19 Giugno        
Campo 1 21.00 BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO PIZZERIA LA NAPA 0-3
         
Sabato 21 Giugno        
Campo 2 20.00 PIZZERIA LA NAPA BRADA IMPEX  3-5
Campo 2 22.00 BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO ATLETICO ZIP nulla 
         
Venerdì 27 Giugno       
Campo 1 21.30 BRADA IMPEX ATLETICO ZIP  3-1

 

GIRONE C

REYS CAFE  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X
GRIDO LIBERO  X  X  X            
DELISE STYLE  X  X  X  X  X  X      
CARROZZERIA KNEZ                  

 

Sabato 14 Giugno       
Campo 3 19.30 REYS CAFE GRIDO LIBERO  12-0
Campo 3 21.30 DELISE STYLE CARROZZERIA KNEZ  3-2
         
Mercoledì 18 Giugno      
Campo 1 21.00 REYS CAFE DELISE STYLE  5-2
         
Giovedì 19 Giugno      
Campo 1 20.00 GRIDO LIBERO CARROZZERIA KNEZ  3-1
         
Sabato 21 Giugno      
Campo 3 20.00 CARROZZERIA KNEZ REYS CAFE 2-6
Campo 3 22.00 GRIDO LIBERO DELISE STYLE 3-8

 

GIRONE D

TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI  X  X  X  X  X  X      
ATLETICO LASKO  X                
CENTRO REVISIONI  X  X  X  X          
TRINACRIA  X  X  X  X  X        

 

Sabato 14 Giugno       
Campo 1 20.30 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI ATLETICO LASKO  7-4
Campo 1 22.30 CENTRO REVISIONI TRINACRIA  2-2
         
Mercoledì 18 Giugno
     
Campo 3 20.00 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI CENTRO REVISIONI  11-4
Campo 3 22.00 ATLETICO LASKO TRINACRIA  3-3
         
Martedì 24 Giugno      
Campo 1 20.00 ATLETICO LASKO CENTRO REVISIONI  3-9
         
Mercoledì 25 Giugno       
Campo 3 20.00 TRINACRIA TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI  6-5

 

GIRONE E

EXCALIBUR  X  X  X  X      
FESTAZZA  X  X  X            
AS PARAGO                  
PIZZERIA DA MODESTO  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X

 

Sabato 14 Giugno       
Campo 2 20.30 EXCALIBUR FESTAZZA  6-0
Campo 2 22.30 AS PARAGO PIZZERIA DA MODESTO  1-6
         
Mercoledì 18 Giugno      
Campo 2 20.00 EXCALIBUR AS PARAGO  8-1
Campo 2 22.00 FESTAZZA PIZZERIA DA MODESTO  2-10
         
Venerdì 27 Giugno      
Campo 3 20.30 PIZZERIA DA MODESTO EXCALIBUR 3-2 
         
Martedì 24 Giugno       
Campo 1 21.00 FESTAZZA AS PARAGO  8-4

 

GIRONE F

PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X  X
HOP STORE                  
AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO  X  X  X            
BUFFET DA PEPI  X  X  X  X  X  X      

 

Sabato 14 Giugno       
Campo 3 20.30 PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE HOP STORE  4-2
Campo 3 22.30 AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO BUFFET DA PEPI  2-6
         
Mercoledì 18 Giugno      
Campo 1 20.00 PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO  5-4
Campo 1 22.00 HOP STORE BUFFET DA PEPI 1-10 
         
Venerdì 20 Giugno      
Campo 3 21.30 BUFFET DA PEPI PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE  3-4
         
Martedì 24 Giugno       
Campo 1 22.00 HOP STORE AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO 2-8
Share on Myspace

hit counter joomla