- Visite: 2798
GIRONE A
ZANUTTA | X | ||||||||
PUB AMBASCIATA / ZAPABOMBE | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
CASE & CASE | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
I DOLCI DI FULVIO | X |
Sabato 14 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 19.30 | ZANUTTA | PUB AMBASCIATA / ZAPABOMBE | 1-4 |
Campo 1 | 21.30 | CASE & CASE | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | 7-4 |
Mercoledì 18 Giugno | ||||
Campo 2 | 21.00 | ZANUTTA | CASE & CASE | 2-6 |
Giovedì 19 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 22.00 | PUB AMBASCIATA / ZAPABOMBE | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | 4-2 |
Sabato 21 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 20.00 | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | ZANUTTA | 3-3 |
Venerdì 27 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 19:30 | PUB AMBASCIATA/ZAPABOMBE | CASE & CASE | 4-7 |
GIRONE B
BRADA IMPEX | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO | |||||||||
ATLETICO ZIP | X | X | X | ||||||
PIZZERIA LA NAPA | X | X | X |
Sabato 14 Giugno | ||||
Campo 2 | 19.30 | BRADA IMPEX | BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO | 3-0 |
Campo 2 | 21.30 | ATLETICO ZIP | PIZZERIA LA NAPA | 4-3 |
Giovedì 19 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 21.00 | BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO | PIZZERIA LA NAPA | 0-3 |
Sabato 21 Giugno | ||||
Campo 2 | 20.00 | PIZZERIA LA NAPA | BRADA IMPEX | 3-5 |
Campo 2 | 22.00 | BAR MIKY - BAR SAN MARCO | ATLETICO ZIP | nulla |
Venerdì 27 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 21.30 | BRADA IMPEX | ATLETICO ZIP | 3-1 |
GIRONE C
REYS CAFE | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
GRIDO LIBERO | X | X | X | ||||||
DELISE STYLE | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
CARROZZERIA KNEZ |
Sabato 14 Giugno | ||||
Campo 3 | 19.30 | REYS CAFE | GRIDO LIBERO | 12-0 |
Campo 3 | 21.30 | DELISE STYLE | CARROZZERIA KNEZ | 3-2 |
Mercoledì 18 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 21.00 | REYS CAFE | DELISE STYLE | 5-2 |
Giovedì 19 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 20.00 | GRIDO LIBERO | CARROZZERIA KNEZ | 3-1 |
Sabato 21 Giugno | ||||
Campo 3 | 20.00 | CARROZZERIA KNEZ | REYS CAFE | 2-6 |
Campo 3 | 22.00 | GRIDO LIBERO | DELISE STYLE | 3-8 |
GIRONE D
TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
ATLETICO LASKO | X | ||||||||
CENTRO REVISIONI | X | X | X | X | |||||
TRINACRIA | X | X | X | X | X |
Sabato 14 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 20.30 | TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | ATLETICO LASKO | 7-4 |
Campo 1 | 22.30 | CENTRO REVISIONI | TRINACRIA | 2-2 |
Mercoledì 18 Giugno |
||||
Campo 3 | 20.00 | TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | CENTRO REVISIONI | 11-4 |
Campo 3 | 22.00 | ATLETICO LASKO | TRINACRIA | 3-3 |
Martedì 24 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 20.00 | ATLETICO LASKO | CENTRO REVISIONI | 3-9 |
Mercoledì 25 Giugno | ||||
Campo 3 | 20.00 | TRINACRIA | TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | 6-5 |
GIRONE E
EXCALIBUR | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
FESTAZZA | X | X | X | ||||||
AS PARAGO | |||||||||
PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Sabato 14 Giugno | ||||
Campo 2 | 20.30 | EXCALIBUR | FESTAZZA | 6-0 |
Campo 2 | 22.30 | AS PARAGO | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | 1-6 |
Mercoledì 18 Giugno | ||||
Campo 2 | 20.00 | EXCALIBUR | AS PARAGO | 8-1 |
Campo 2 | 22.00 | FESTAZZA | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | 2-10 |
Venerdì 27 Giugno | ||||
Campo 3 | 20.30 | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | EXCALIBUR | 3-2 |
Martedì 24 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 21.00 | FESTAZZA | AS PARAGO | 8-4 |
GIRONE F
PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
HOP STORE | |||||||||
AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO | X | X | X | ||||||
BUFFET DA PEPI | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Sabato 14 Giugno | ||||
Campo 3 | 20.30 | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | HOP STORE | 4-2 |
Campo 3 | 22.30 | AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO | BUFFET DA PEPI | 2-6 |
Mercoledì 18 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 20.00 | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO | 5-4 |
Campo 1 | 22.00 | HOP STORE | BUFFET DA PEPI | 1-10 |
Venerdì 20 Giugno | ||||
Campo 3 | 21.30 | BUFFET DA PEPI | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | 3-4 |
Martedì 24 Giugno | ||||
Campo 1 | 22.00 | HOP STORE | AL PETES - ANTICO CONVENTO | 2-8 |